DM Hold 2013 Kombi
2. Division
|
1. Division
|
Elite Division
|
Matches
|
Straight list
|
Lane statistics
|
Teams statistics
|
Most aces in a row
Matches
2. Division
- Finished
Odense Minigolf Club 2
+37
93
-
Lollands Minigolf Klub
130
Lotte Pedersen
33
Henrik Modig
35
Anette Frost
31
Karin Andersen
59
Søren Årup
29
Ole Jensen
36
2. Division
- Finished
Silkeborg IF 1
+31
98
-
Silkeborg IF 2
129
Ove Vitten
32
Marvel Gregersen
45
Egon Berg
31
Anna Lise Berg
41
Jan Rasmussen
35
Kiesten Vitten
43
2. Division
- Finished
Silkeborg IF 2
112
-
Odense Minigolf Club 2
+21
91
Marvel Gregersen
31
Lotte Pedersen
31
Anna Lise Berg
41
Anette Frost
33
Kiesten Vitten
40
Søren Årup
27
2. Division
- Finished
Lollands Minigolf Klub
119
-
Silkeborg IF 1
+11
108
Henrik Modig
34
Ove Vitten
42
Karin Andersen
52
Egon Berg
33
Ole Jensen
33
Jan Rasmussen
33
2. Division
- Finished
Lollands Minigolf Klub
126
-
Silkeborg IF 2
+19
107
Henrik Modig
34
Marvel Gregersen
31
Karin Andersen
55
Anna Lise Berg
40
Ole Jensen
37
Kiesten Vitten
36
2. Division
- Finished
Odense Minigolf Club 2
+4
93
-
Silkeborg IF 1
97
Lotte Pedersen
37
Ove Vitten
32
Anette Frost
30
Egon Berg
30
Søren Årup
26
Jan Rasmussen
35
1. Division
- Finished
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 2
+2
85
-
Randers Minigolf Klub
87
Laura Fogh Henriksen
30
Stig W.Rasmussen
30
Helen Norup
27
Karsten Jørgensen
27
Klaus Henriksen
28
Per Didriksen
30
1. Division
- Finished
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
+5
94
-
Putterteam Odense 2
99
Rasmus Villadsen
28
Rikke Sørensen
26
Niclas Hansen
32
Jimmy Christensen
42
Inge Lise Hansen
34
Dennis Johannisson
31
1. Division
- Finished
Odense Minigolf Club 1
+25
70
-
Roslev IF
95
Morten Rasmussen
25
Michael R.Sølling
34
Hans Jørgen Jørgensen
26
Peder Jakobsen
34
Leif Meitilberg
19
Leif Bæk
27
1. Division
- Finished
Putterteam Odense 2
+1
94
-
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 2
95
Rikke Sørensen
31
Laura Fogh Henriksen
31
Jimmy Christensen
36
Helen Norup
33
Dennis Johannisson
27
Klaus Henriksen
31
1. Division
- Finished
Randers Minigolf Klub
86
-
Odense Minigolf Club 1
+2
84
Stig W.Rasmussen
25
Morten Rasmussen
29
Karsten Jørgensen
28
Hans Jørgen Jørgensen
30
Per Didriksen
33
Leif Meitilberg
25
1. Division
- Finished
Roslev IF
+2
85
-
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
87
Michael R.Sølling
30
Rasmus Villadsen
29
Peder Jakobsen
26
Niclas Hansen
32
Leif Bæk
29
Inge Lise Hansen
26
1. Division
- Finished
Odense Minigolf Club 1
+6
77
-
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 2
83
Morten Rasmussen
25
Laura Fogh Henriksen
28
Hans Jørgen Jørgensen
28
Helen Norup
30
Leif Meitilberg
24
Klaus Henriksen
25
1. Division
- Finished
Roslev IF
+2
88
-
Putterteam Odense 2
90
Michael R.Sølling
31
Rikke Sørensen
25
Peder Jakobsen
28
Jimmy Christensen
34
Leif Bæk
29
Dennis Johannisson
31
1. Division
- Finished
Randers Minigolf Klub
+8
82
-
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
90
Stig W.Rasmussen
24
Rasmus Villadsen
33
Karsten Jørgensen
29
Niclas Hansen
27
Per Didriksen
29
Inge Lise Hansen
30
1. Division
- Finished
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 2
90
-
Roslev IF
+3
87
Laura Fogh Henriksen
27
Michael R.Sølling
26
Helen Norup
32
Peder Jakobsen
30
Klaus Henriksen
31
Leif Bæk
31
1. Division
- Finished
Odense Minigolf Club 1
+11
76
-
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
87
Morten Rasmussen
23
Rasmus Villadsen
31
Hans Jørgen Jørgensen
29
Niclas Hansen
28
Leif Meitilberg
24
Inge Lise Hansen
28
1. Division
- Finished
Putterteam Odense 2
102
-
Randers Minigolf Klub
+16
86
Rikke Sørensen
27
Stig W.Rasmussen
26
Jimmy Christensen
48
Karsten Jørgensen
29
Dennis Johannisson
27
Per Didriksen
31
1. Division
- Finished
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
83
-
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 2
83
Rasmus Villadsen
30
Laura Fogh Henriksen
29
Niclas Hansen
25
Helen Norup
28
Inge Lise Hansen
28
Klaus Henriksen
26
1. Division
- Finished
Roslev IF
+3
92
-
Randers Minigolf Klub
95
Michael R.Sølling
27
Stig W.Rasmussen
32
Peder Jakobsen
35
Karsten Jørgensen
25
Leif Bæk
30
Per Didriksen
38
1. Division
- Finished
Putterteam Odense 2
87
-
Odense Minigolf Club 1
+17
70
Rikke Sørensen
30
Morten Rasmussen
26
Jimmy Christensen
34
Hans Jørgen Jørgensen
22
Dennis Johannisson
23
Leif Meitilberg
22
Elite Division
- Finished
Broager Minigolf Klub 1
120
-
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 1
+24
96
Kenneth Hansen
36
Allan Schwab
23
Svend Aage Mathiesen
30
Stephanie Dallinger
30
Bjarne Hansen
32
Torben Fjordvang
23
Trym Scharff
22
Kåre Thomsen
20
Elite Division
- Finished
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 2
146
-
Putterteam Odense 1
+51
95
Teddy Nielsen
39
Vincent Huus
23
Poul Hansen
29
Anders Grønnegaard
21
Kim Nyby
45
Erling Jensen
26
Andreas Toftdal
33
Mads Nørregaard
25
Elite Division
- Finished
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 1
+16
96
-
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
112
Lars Rosenquist
23
Magnus Hjeltholt
33
Christian Maglemose
30
Benjamin Skjoldan
29
John Hansen
21
Jonas Rasmussen
24
Jakob Petersen
22
Jannick Skov
26
Elite Division
- Finished
Putterteam Odense 1
+31
94
-
Broager Minigolf Klub 1
125
Vincent Huus
22
Kenneth Hansen
27
Anders Grønnegaard
25
Svend Aage Mathiesen
45
Erling Jensen
21
Bjarne Hansen
28
Mads Nørregaard
26
Trym Scharff
25
Elite Division
- Finished
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 1
+7
98
-
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 1
105
Allan Schwab
32
Lars Rosenquist
24
Stephanie Dallinger
27
Christian Maglemose
32
Torben Fjordvang
20
John Hansen
22
Kåre Thomsen
19
Jakob Petersen
27
Elite Division
- Finished
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
+41
97
-
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 2
138
Magnus Hjeltholt
28
Teddy Nielsen
35
Benjamin Skjoldan
21
Poul Hansen
36
Jonas Rasmussen
26
Kim Nyby
40
Jannick Skov
22
Andreas Toftdal
27
Elite Division
- Finished
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 1
+25
95
-
Broager Minigolf Klub 1
120
Lars Rosenquist
24
Kenneth Hansen
30
Christian Maglemose
28
Svend Aage Mathiesen
38
John Hansen
22
Bjarne Hansen
26
Jakob Petersen
21
Trym Scharff
26
Elite Division
- Finished
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
98
-
Putterteam Odense 1
98
Magnus Hjeltholt
28
Vincent Huus
23
Benjamin Skjoldan
23
Anders Grønnegaard
29
Jonas Rasmussen
24
Erling Jensen
23
Jannick Skov
23
Mads Nørregaard
23
Elite Division
- Finished
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 1
+56
89
-
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 2
145
Allan Schwab
25
Teddy Nielsen
40
Stephanie Dallinger
20
Poul Hansen
38
Torben Fjordvang
23
Kim Nyby
32
Kåre Thomsen
21
Andreas Toftdal
35
Elite Division
- Finished
Broager Minigolf Klub 1
116
-
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
+18
98
Kenneth Hansen
31
Magnus Hjeltholt
29
Svend Aage Mathiesen
35
Benjamin Skjoldan
25
Bjarne Hansen
23
Jonas Rasmussen
23
Trym Scharff
27
Jannick Skov
21
Elite Division
- Finished
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 1
+15
95
-
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 2
110
Lars Rosenquist
25
Teddy Nielsen
33
Christian Maglemose
27
Poul Hansen
25
John Hansen
22
Kim Nyby
29
Jakob Petersen
21
Andreas Toftdal
23
Elite Division
- Finished
Putterteam Odense 1
+1
96
-
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 1
97
Vincent Huus
22
Allan Schwab
24
Anders Grønnegaard
25
Stephanie Dallinger
25
Erling Jensen
24
Torben Fjordvang
22
Mads Nørregaard
25
Kåre Thomsen
26
Elite Division
- Finished
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 2
132
-
Broager Minigolf Klub 1
+12
120
Teddy Nielsen
50
Kenneth Hansen
24
Poul Hansen
28
Svend Aage Mathiesen
37
Kim Nyby
27
Bjarne Hansen
26
Andreas Toftdal
27
Trym Scharff
33
Elite Division
- Finished
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
95
-
Aalborg Minigolf Klub 1
+1
94
Magnus Hjeltholt
24
Allan Schwab
24
Benjamin Skjoldan
25
Stephanie Dallinger
25
Jonas Rasmussen
23
Torben Fjordvang
22
Jannick Skov
23
Kåre Thomsen
23
Elite Division
- Finished
Putterteam Odense 1
+3
90
-
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 1
93
Vincent Huus
23
Lars Rosenquist
22
Anders Grønnegaard
24
Christian Maglemose
26
Erling Jensen
23
John Hansen
24
Mads Nørregaard
20
Jakob Petersen
21
2. Division
|
1. Division
|
Elite Division
|
Matches
|
Straight list
|
Lane statistics
|
Teams statistics
|
Most aces in a row