Sidst opdateret: 09-11-2014 15:36:25
Racelisten 2014 - 3. marts 2021

Plac. Lic. Navn Klub Racelist Kategori
1 9097 Vincent Huus Putter Team Odense 360
Herre A
2 6077 John Hansen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 305
Herre A
3 9001 Jan Lyø Putter Team Odense 301
Herresenior
4 1037 Leif Meitilberg Odense Minigolf Club 259
Herresenior
5 9086 Lasse Rasmussen Putter Team Odense 249
Herre A
6 3007 Jannick Skov Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 246
Herre A
7 1041 Morten Rasmussen Odense Minigolf Club 222
Herresenior
8 4040 Leif Bæk Randers Minigolf Klub 219
Herresenior
9 4048 Stig W. Rasmussen Randers Minigolf Klub 217
Herresenior
10 9553 Kim Christiansen Putter Team Odense 210
Herresenior
11 6056 Lars Rosenquist Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 208
Herre A
12 9094 Mads Nørregaard Putter Team Odense 201
Herre A
13 18022 Jan Rasmussen SIF Minigolf 199
Herresenior
14 11006 Trym Scharff Broager Banegolf Klub 197
Herresenior
15 9015 Rikke Sørensen Putter Team Odense 195
Dame
16 9023 Anders Grønnegaard Putter Team Odense 176
Herre A
17 9006 Erling Jensen Putter Team Odense 168
Herresenior
18 6009 Jakob Petersen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 166
Herre A
19 25005 Peder Jakobsen Roslev Idræts Klub 164
Herresenior
20 17102 Laura Fogh Henriksen Ålborg Minigolf Klub 164
Damejunior
21 1203 Christian Linnet Odense Minigolf Club 159
Herre B
22 8039 Inge Lise Hansen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 156
Damesenior
23 6023 Christian Maglemose Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 154
Herresenior
24 4042 Per Didriksen Randers Minigolf Klub 134
Herresenior
25 4001 Erik Meldgaard Randers Minigolf Klub 134
Herresenior
26 9014 Rene Nielsen Putter Team Odense 133
Herre B
27 9054 Dennis Johannisson Putter Team Odense 132
Herre B
28 18025 Richardt Dyhr SIF Minigolf 132
Herresenior
29 4031 Karsten Jørgensen Randers Minigolf Klub 131
Herresenior
30 1209 Simon Junker Odense Minigolf Club 131
Herre B
31 11010 Bjarne Hansen Broager Banegolf Klub 128
Herresenior
32 6010 Poul Hansen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 126
Herresenior
33 9061 Nickolai Andersen Putter Team Odense 125
Herrejunior
34 18024 Ove Vitten SIF Minigolf 112
Herresenior
35 9552 Morten Christiansen Putter Team Odense 108
Herre B
36 6028 Kim Nyby Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 108
Herre B
37 6011 Teddy Nielsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 102
Herresenior
38 17025 Allan Schwab Ålborg Minigolf Klub 100
Herre A
39 6039 Andreas Toftdal Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 98
Herre B
40 9055 Henning Andersen Putter Team Odense 97
Herresenior
41 6020 Stefan Østergaard Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 96
Herre A
42 11013 Bruno Friedrich Broager Banegolf Klub 94
Herresenior
43 17024 Kåre Thomsen Ålborg Minigolf Klub 94
Herre A
44 8111 Rasmus Villadsen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 87
Herreminijunior
45 6006 Alf Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 84
Herre A
46 25004 Jørgen Norup Roslev Idræts Klub 76
Herre B
47 3108 Jonas Rasmussen Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 71
Herre B
48 1058 Søren Arup Odense Minigolf Club 65
Herre B
49 4011 Claus Bøgelund Randers Minigolf Klub 58
Herre A
50 6004 Lars Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 58
Herresenior
51 18003 Carsten Berg SIF Minigolf 56
Herre A
52 3002 Robert Baldorf Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 54
Herresenior
53 1240 Karsten Nørskov Olsen Odense Minigolf Club 52
Herre B
54 3010 Preben Skov Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 51
Herresenior
55 29001 Ib Jørgensen Lolland Minigolfklub 50
Herresenior
56 11050 Teddy Petersen Broager Banegolf Klub 43
Herresenior
57 1072 Kaj Christiansen Odense Minigolf Club 42
Herresenior
58 18028 Kirsten Vitten SIF Minigolf 41
Damesenior
59 1501 Jan Hansen Odense Minigolf Club 40
Herresenior
60 25100 Harry Lorenzen Wiile Roslev Idræts Klub 38
Herresenior
61 11042 Svend Aage Næshøj Broager Banegolf Klub 37
Herresenior
62 18019 Egon Berg SIF Minigolf 36
Herresenior
63 11031 Rudolf Matthies Broager Banegolf Klub 35
Herresenior
64 25164 Inger Neye Roslev Idræts Klub 35
Dame
65 11209 Hans-Werner Jessen Broager Banegolf Klub 34
Herresenior
66 11100 Gerd Jessen Broager Banegolf Klub 32
Herresenior
67 18033 Marvel Gregersen SIF Minigolf 31
Damesenior
68 6030 Grethe Knop Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 30
Damesenior
69 11203 Torben Bychowski Broager Banegolf Klub 29
Herrejunior
70 8007 Bent schulz Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 28
Herresenior
71 8050 Niclas Hansen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 27
Herrejunior
72 6224 Claudia Schröder Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 27
Damesenior
73 1020 Sonja Christensen Odense Minigolf Club 27
Damesenior
74 11004 Allan Frost Broager Banegolf Klub 26
Herresenior
75 1015 Kaj Christensen Odense Minigolf Club 25
Herresenior
76 8004 Preben Madsen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 24
Herresenior
77 29009 Ole Jensen Lolland Minigolfklub 24
Herresenior
78 11200 Klaus-Dieter Andreasen Broager Banegolf Klub 23
Herresenior
79 51050 Erik B. Nielsen Minigolf Klub Hasmark 22
Herresenior
80 1202 Lotte Pedersen Odense Minigolf Club 22
Damesenior
81 8034 Bent Petersen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 20
Herresenior
82 11022 Tim Christensen Broager Banegolf Klub 20
Herre B
83 9057 Jimmy Christensen Putter Team Odense 19
Herre B
84 3421 Magnus Hjeltholt Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 18
Herrejunior
85 8027 Lars Thomsen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 18
Herresenior
86 6005 Conny Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted 16
Damesenior
87 8051 John Frederiksen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 14
Herresenior
88 9301 Oskar Plesnar Putter Team Odense 13
Herre B
89 8054 Brita Fredriksen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub 12
Dame
90 3095 Steen Sørensen Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 12
Herresenior
91 11301 Elke Muerkoster Broager Banegolf Klub 12
Damesenior
92 11016 Kenn Nielsen Broager Banegolf Klub 11
Herre B
93 29016 Henrik Modig Lolland Minigolfklub 9
Herresenior
94 11057 Egon Fogt Broager Banegolf Klub 9
Herresenior
95 11104 Cornelia Jessen Broager Banegolf Klub 8
Dame
96 17063 Helen Norup Ålborg Minigolf Klub 8
Damesenior
97 25008 Egon Toft Roslev Idræts Klub 6
Herre B
98 29002 Brigitta Jørgensen Lolland Minigolfklub 6
Damesenior
99 3025 Brian Hansen Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 5
Herre B
100 11106 Klaus Riepe Broager Banegolf Klub 5
Herresenior
101 18004 Kirsten Berg SIF Minigolf 5
Dame
102 9302 Niels Linell Putter Team Odense 4
Herre B
103 29010 Kirsten Jensen Lolland Minigolfklub 4
Damesenior
104 9090 Leif Jensen Putter Team Odense 3
Herresenior
105 11302 Ingo Murenkloster Broager Banegolf Klub 3
Herresenior
106 29101 Karin Andersen Lolland Minigolfklub 2
Damesenior
107 4033 Ulla Jørgensen Randers Minigolf Klub 2
Damesenior
108 3301 Thomas Petersen Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub 1
Herre B
109 18020 Anne Lise Berg SIF Minigolf 1
Damesenior
110 52010 Sonja Jørgensen Fjordager Minigolf Klub 1
Damesenior
111 18101 Carl Ejnar SIF Minigolf 1
Herresenior
112 9096 Mark Nielsen Putter Team Odense 0
Herreminijunior